The Links

The Teams

Playoffs

The Players

The Coaches

The Polls

SC History Site

 

 

4A Standings =  South Carolina Class 3A

Class 3A
Region 1 Region 2
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Liberty5003292100
Pendleton4002211380
Crescent4002212987
Seneca4001399194
West Oak4000456204
Powdersville4000421211
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Chapman50050250133
Southside G5003216185
Chesnee50023128178
Broome50023142148
Carolina5000574194
Region 3 Region 4
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Woodruff5004119988
Newberry4002297157
Union County50023135163
Clinton4001368121
Mid Carolina5001477152
Emerald4000495195
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Chester5005017582
Camden4003113465
Indian Land5002362113
Keenan40013100138
Fairfield Central50014139197
Region 5 Region 6
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Strom Thurmond5004113299
Gilbert4003113087
Edisto300217121
Swansea4000468123
Pelion4000440154
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Dillon4003013020
Loris50022116108
Cheraw4001292101
Lake City5001373131
Marion4000363107
Region 7 Region 8
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
May River5004015145
Hampton5004016735
Ridgeland Hardeeville5001367140
Lake Marion5001332139
Battery Creek5000428164
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Academic Magnet400219399
Manning500226854
Georgetown400124693
Bishop England400124579
Hanahan400125165
Waccamaw4000334176