The Links

The Teams

Playoffs

The Players

The Coaches

The Polls

SC History Site

 

 

4A Standings =  South Carolina Class 4A

Class 4A
Region 1 Region 2
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Daniel104191442189
Belton Honea Path114183329245
Wren113292478180
Walhalla112374369275
Pickens112338199247
Palmetto100546295333
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Greer1150101491146
Greenville114174417211
Eastside113274385370
Travelers Rest113374384230
Blue Ridge10151998416
Berea10051964436
Region 3 Region 4
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
South Pointe1150101488208
York104164236182
Ridge View103273389183
Lancaster112365310261
Westwood101455271196
AC Flora110092440226
Richland Northeast9051835365
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
AC Flora115092440226
Lower Richland114156211253
Dreher103255232268
Orangeburg Wilkinson102346149198
Crestwood111429257349
Lakewood90536165272
Region 5 Region 6
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
North Augusta114192359163
Airport124184345330
Brookland Cayce113274371329
South Aiken103255241276
Aiken91418233308
Midland Valley1005010158392
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Hartsville9509035179
Myrtle Beach8408033554
North Myrtle Beach102373252138
Marlboro County102273274169
Wilson112365237192
Darlington9050991385
Region 7 Region 8
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Bluffton103055209291
Beaufort112156255294
Hilton Head100346240280
Colleton County90236180260