The Links

The Teams

Playoffs

The Players

The Coaches

The Polls

SC History Site

 

 

4A Standings =  South Carolina Class 4A

Class 4A
Region 1 Region 2
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Daniel1341112551287
Belton Honea Path114183329245
Wren1332103526246
Walhalla112374369275
Pickens112338199247
Palmetto100546295333
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Greer1550132616249
Greenville114174417211
Eastside113274385370
Travelers Rest113374384230
Blue Ridge10151998416
Berea10051964436
Region 3 Region 4
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
South Pointe1250102537258
York114165276245
Ridge View123284433227
Lancaster112365310261
Westwood111456309237
AC Flora120093470260
Richland Northeast9051835365
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
AC Flora125093470260
Lower Richland114156211253
Dreher103255232268
Orangeburg Wilkinson102346149198
Crestwood111429257349
Lakewood90536165272
Region 5 Region 6
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
North Augusta1341103408212
Airport124184345330
Brookland Cayce123275406397
South Aiken103255241276
Aiken91418233308
Midland Valley1005010158392
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Hartsville1250111485166
Myrtle Beach1240120500142
North Myrtle Beach122384308194
Marlboro County112274288211
Wilson122366259226
Darlington9050991385
Region 7 Region 8
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Bluffton103055209291
Beaufort112156255294
Hilton Head100346240280
Colleton County100237194309