The Links

The Teams

Playoffs

The Players

The Coaches

The Polls

SC History Site

 

 

2017 Standings - South Carolina Class 4A

Class 4A
Region 1 Region 2
SchoolPWLWLPFPA
Greenville1340112570228
Belton Honea Path123193354228
Wren112265312332
Daniel111329149313
Pickens100428140277
SchoolPWLWLPFPA
Greer1340121589174
Eastside1331103564250
Blue Ridge111338201493
Union County112229243385
Travelers Rest100419134381
Region 3 Region 4
SchoolPWLWLPFPA
South Pointe1350130607126
York113183367243
Westwood122375290334
Ridge View103273290198
Lancaster101437202308
Richland Northeast100537145360
SchoolPWLWLPFPA
North Augusta1140101416151
South Aiken123193480185
Airport112238235360
Midland Valley111329239457
Aiken90409138358
Region 5 Region 6
SchoolPWLWLPFPA
Lower Richland133176331323
Chapin113174302216
Dreher113174292243
Orangeburg Wilkinson111338204250
AC Flora1004010193383
SchoolPWLWLPFPA
Hartsville1340121457200
Crestwood122266248239
Lugoff Elgin112265290314
Darlington111329177404
Lakewood100428192279
Region 7 Region 8
SchoolPWLWLPFPA
North Myrtle Beach1340121502253
Myrtle Beach123175425306
Wilson112265309293
St James101337228356
Marlboro County100428173348
SchoolPWLWLPFPA
Berkeley1350121447236
Cane Bay124193405265
Beaufort103273309219
Colleton County112347361406
Hilton Head91445253214
Stall90527148337