The Links

The Teams

Playoffs

The Players

The Coaches

The Polls

SC History Site

 

 

4A Standings =  South Carolina Class 5A

Class 5A
Region 1 Region 2
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
TL Hanna1570141702253
Westside115256333302
Woodmont115256218252
Greenwood114365220233
Easley103446174309
Laurens113447295369
Wade Hampton101619135346
JL Mann1007010118445
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Gaffney1361112409187
Dorman1361112523223
Byrnes1461113506347
Boiling Springs114356271371
Hillcrest102555237224
Mauldin102537175183
Spartanburg112538265322
Riverside1007010133483
Region 3 Region 4
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Rock Hill114083353219
Northwestern113147273403
Nation Ford122266280331
Clover101355284235
Fort Mill100419201418
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Sumter1140101394139
Spring Valley102264229220
Blythewood102264221153
Irmo102255263292
Lugoff Elgin1004010126392
Region 5 Region 6
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Dutch Fork1340130772131
River Bluff113183344239
Lexington112265236241
Chapin91345186242
White Knoll100446268302
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Carolina Forest104182348221
West Florence103182448290
Conway103237165247
South Florence102346204289
St James81417109290
Socastee80417174315
Region 7 Region 8
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Berkeley1241102477210
Goose Creek93245167197
Cane Bay102346234285
Stratford102246248345
Wando102337165269
James Island91436170316
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Summerville1340103456241
Fort Dorchester1231102443222
Ashley Ridge102255287213
Stall91318111451
West Ashley120447334362