The Links

The Teams

Playoffs

The Players

The Coaches

The Polls

SC History Site

 

 

2018 Standings =  South Carolina Class 4A

Class 4A
Region 1 Region 2
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Walhalla4004017235
Daniel4004016956
Wren3003014228
Palmetto4003113697
Belton Honea Path300218375
Pickens400135147
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Eastside4004012281
Travelers Rest4004016733
Greer5004119380
Greenville4003114067
Berea300122792
Blue Ridge300037126
Region 3 Region 4
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Lancaster5004116893
Westwood3002111173
Ridge View300217455
South Pointe3002113157
Richland Northeast300122191
York300033075
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Lakewood4003197116
Orangeburg Wilkinson400227754
Dreher4002212489
AC Flora300128082
Lower Richland400134796
Crestwood4000494143
Region 5 Region 6
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
North Augusta4003110266
Airport40022103114
South Aiken400226269
Brookland Cayce40022123126
Midland Valley300035598
Aiken4000492154
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
North Myrtle Beach5004011244
Myrtle Beach4003014226
Hartsville4003010133
Marlboro County4003011739
Wilson500318640
Darlington4000362122
Region 7 Region 8
SchoolGamesRegWRegLWinLossPFPA
Hilton Head5003111575
Beaufort5003111175
Bluffton4002110292
Colleton County5001380111