The Links

The Teams

Playoffs

The Players

The Coaches

The Polls

SC History Site

 

 

2018 Standings =  South Carolina Class 4A

Class 4A
Region 1 Region 2
SchoolGameRg WRg LWinLossPFPA
Belton Honea Path114183329245
Daniel1341112551287
Wren1332103526246
Pickens112338199247
Walhalla112374369275
Palmetto100546295333
SchoolGameRg WRg LWinLossPFPA
Greer1550132616249
Greenville114174417211
Travelers Rest113374384230
Eastside113274385370
Blue Ridge10151998416
Berea10051964436
Region 3 Region 4
SchoolGameRg WRg LWinLossPFPA
South Pointe1250102537258
York114165276245
Ridge View123284433227
Lancaster112365310261
Westwood111456309237
Richland Northeast9051835365
AC Flora120093470260
SchoolGameRg WRg LWinLossPFPA
AC Flora125093470260
Lower Richland114156211253
Dreher103255232268
Orangeburg Wilkinson102346149198
Crestwood111429257349
Lakewood90536165272
Region 5 Region 6
SchoolGameRg WRg LWinLossPFPA
Airport124184345330
North Augusta1341103408212
South Aiken103255241276
Brookland Cayce123275406397
Aiken91418233308
Midland Valley1005010158392
SchoolGameRg WRg LWinLossPFPA
Hartsville1250111485166
Myrtle Beach1240120500142
Wilson122366259226
North Myrtle Beach122384308194
Marlboro County112274288211
Darlington9050991385
Region 7 Region 8
SchoolGameRg WRg LWinLossPFPA
Bluffton103055209291
Beaufort112156255294
Hilton Head100346240280
Colleton County100237194309