The Top Schools in the 2010s


1. Dillon 2. South Pointe 3. Hartsville 4. Dutch Fork 5. Northwestern


SchoolGames PlayedWinsLoss
Dillon1141068
South Pointe11810513
Hartsville1099514
Dutch Fork1139221
Northwestern1098920
Christ Church1038914
Bamberg Ehrhardt1068818
Timberland1068818
Abbeville1108524
Fairfield Central1068422
Byrnes1078324
Myrtle Beach1058223
Greenwood1068026
North Augusta1047925
Dorman1087731
Fort Dorchester1057728
Lamar1027725
Hemingway997722
Strom Thurmond1017625
Goose Creek1007624
Belton Honea Path987523
Williston Elko967422
Greer977423
Newberry1047331
Gaffney1067036
Bluffton1006931
Pageland Central956728
Lexington1026735
York1006634
Lake View1006535
Bishop England956530
Daniel986434
Spartanburg1046341
Summerville1016338
Seneca956332
Chesterfield956233
Cross946232
Silver Bluff976235
Boiling Springs1026240
Woodruff966234
AC Flora976136
Hanahan946034
South Florence986038
Hillcrest1006040
Spring Valley955936
Woodland945935
Allendale Fairfax895930
Wren935835
Chesnee955837
Batesburg Leesville975839
Sumter975740
Loris925735
Chapin925735
Andrews935736
Carvers Bay935736
Emerald965640
White Knoll965640
Berkeley965541
Chapman975542
Hunter Kinard Tyler955540
Stratford985444
Barnwell965442
Easley945440
Marlboro County955441
Beaufort905337
Georgetown915338
Saluda945341
Johnsonville895336
Pendleton885236
Blythewood975245
Southside Christian925240
Cane Bay965244
Cheraw965244
Greenville945143
Fox Creek875136
Ashley Ridge965046
Manning894940
Socastee924943
Airport904842
Palmetto894841
Swansea904842
Conway954847
Baptist Hill894841
St Johns JI884741
Wando944747
Orangeburg Wilkinson894742
North Myrtle Beach914645
Whale Branch894643
Ridge Spring Monetta954649
Nation Ford924547
Hilton Head864541
Mauldin944549
Saint Josephs884543
TL Hanna934548
Chester894544
Brookland Cayce934449
Lake City894445
Irmo964452
Lee Central904446
Laurens944450
Gilbert904446
Ninety Six924448
Aynor884345
McBee894346
Broome874344
McCormick954352
Blue Ridge874245
Union County954253
Estill874245
Fort Mill894247
West Florence924250
Westside924250
Lewisville904248
Garrett874146
Blacksburg884147
Calhoun County894148
Dreher854144
Mullins884147
Hampton924151
Keenan934053
Latta894049
CE Murray874047
Blackville Hilda894049
Wagener Salley853946
Timmonsville943955
Midland Valley913952
Academic Magnet853946
Wade Hampton903951
Richland Northeast883850
Lancaster893851
Ridge View913853
Liberty873849
Westwood703733
Crescent873750
Lake Marion873651
Indian Land863650
Camden843648
Carolina Forest903555
Buford853550
West Ashley893554
Crestwood873552
Landrum863452
South Aiken923458
Wilson853451
Powdersville673334
Clinton873354
Marion873255
Southside G843252
Columbia893257
Scotts Branch903258
Rock Hill913160
Pickens863155
Great Falls863155
Eastside863155
James Island853055
Mid Carolina873057
Andrew Jackson853055
Dixie872958
Hannah Pamplico832954
East Clarendon842856
Darlington842757
Walhalla822755
Pelion842658
Clover882662
North Central822656
Ware Shoals852659
Green Sea Floyds812556
Lakewood832558
Ridgeland Hardeeville632538
Bethune Bowman852461
Lower Richland832360
Berea822359
Edisto852362
Battery Creek852362
St James832360
Waccamaw852362
Aiken842361
Carolina822359
North Charleston802258
Denmark Olar862165
Branchville802159
Military Magnet832162
Lugoff Elgin892069
Stall812061
Whitmire841965
Woodmont881969
JL Mann881969
Colleton County881870
River Bluff441826
CA Johnson801763
Calhoun Falls781761
Travelers Rest821666
Ridgeland24168
Riverside871572
Burke811467
Gray Collegiate321319
Kingstree841371
West Oak801169
Lincoln631152
Eau Claire821072
North80971
Hardeeville23815
Oceanside Collegiate1073
Creek Bridge79673
May River21417
Charleston Math15114
Hartsvillle1 1
Ridge Springs Monetta1 1