The Links

The Teams

Playoffs

The Players

The Coaches

The Polls

SC History Site

 

 

Best Record over the past 10 seasons (2008-2017)

1. Dillon 2. South Pointe 3. Northwestern 4. Timberland 5. Byrnes
SchoolGamesWinsLossTie
Dillon14413113 
South Pointe14713017 
Timberland13311320 
Northwestern13911128 
Hartsville13311122 
Byrnes13711027 
Myrtle Beach13510926 
Abbeville137109271
Christ Church12610818 
Bamberg Ehrhardt13110724 
Dorman13710433 
Williston Elko12410024 
Fairfield Central12910029 
Strom Thurmond1279829 
Lamar1299831 
North Augusta1299732 
Dutch Fork1359639 
Greenwood1319635 
Hemingway1249529 
Goose Creek1279532 
Pageland Central1269432 
Fort Dorchester1299237 
Daniel1269036 
Chesterfield1238934 
Greer1208931 
Belton Honea Path1218833 
Gaffney1338746 
Woodruff1228438 
Summerville1268343 
Lake View1248341 
Newberry1258243 
Lexington1278245 
Silver Bluff1218041 
Sumter1257946 
Boiling Springs1257847 
Carvers Bay1197841 
Bishop England1187840 
Berkeley1247747 
Marlboro County1237746 
Allendale Fairfax1127636 
Cross1177641 
Batesburg Leesville1227448 
York1237449 
Bluffton1207446 
Spartanburg1307357 
Woodland1187345 
Chesnee1187246 
Hanahan1167145 
Wren1167046 
Cheraw1226953 
Chapin1136944 
Greenville1196950 
Beaufort1146945 
Seneca1176948 
Hunter Kinard Tyler1186949 
Manning1166848 
AC Flora1176849 
Airport1146846 
South Florence1216853 
Pendleton1116744 
Chester1166650 
Hillcrest1246658 
Loris1126547 
Barnwell1186553 
Blythewood1196554 
Irmo1226458 
Conway1206456 
Stratford1226458 
Emerald1186355 
Calhoun County1146351 
Lake City1126349 
Andrews1136251 
Spring Valley1176255 
White Knoll1196257 
Johnsonville1106248 
Socastee1156154 
Mauldin1196158 
Baptist Hill1116150 
Ninety Six1156055 
Georgetown1125953 
Hilton Head1085949 
Saluda1145955 
Cane Bay1185959 
Chapman1175958 
St Johns JI1095851 
Blackville Hilda1135855 
Palmetto1105753 
North Myrtle Beach1145757 
Laurens1195663 
Midland Valley1155659 
Keenan1165660 
Lancaster1155560 
McBee1115556 
Ashley Ridge1175562 
Broome1105555 
Gilbert1115556 
Easley1165561 
Fox Creek1075552 
Orangeburg Wilkinson1125557 
Clinton1155461 
Southside Christian1125458 
TL Hanna1175463 
Ridge Spring Monetta1165363 
Union County1195366 
Rock Hill1175364 
Lewisville1125260 
Blue Ridge1085256 
Wando1175265 
Richland Northeast1135162 
Camden1095158 
Scotts Branch1185167 
Crestwood1115160 
Nation Ford1145064 
Swansea1105060 
Lee Central1105060 
McCormick1165066 
West Florence1155065 
Mullins1095059 
Estill1075057 
Latta1094960 
Wade Hampton1114863 
Hampton1144866 
Aynor1094861 
Westside1144866 
Timmonsville1184870 
Brookland Cayce1144866 
Whale Branch894643 
CE Murray1094663 
Blacksburg1094663 
Dreher1064660 
Ridge View1144569 
Saint Josephs884543 
Buford1064561 
Crescent1094564 
Fort Mill1114467 
Academic Magnet1054461 
Garrett1074463 
Ware Shoals1114368 
Wilson1044361 
Clover1134370 
Columbia1114368 
Great Falls1094267 
Southside G1054263 
Mid Carolina1104268 
Indian Land1064264 
Lake Marion1084167 
Marion1094168 
South Aiken1154174 
West Ashley1114170 
Landrum1084167 
North Charleston1054164 
Wagener Salley1054065 
Liberty1074067 
Pickens1064066 
Hannah Pamplico1053867 
James Island1093871 
Eastside1073869 
Andrew Jackson1063868 
Carolina Forest1123874 
Westwood703733 
Walhalla1023666 
Aiken1083672 
Lugoff Elgin1133677 
Waccamaw1073572 
Military Magnet1053471 
Darlington1053372 
JL Mann1113378 
Pelion1043371 
Powdersville673334 
Dixie1073275 
Edisto1073275 
Berea1043272 
East Clarendon1043272 
Battery Creek1073077 
Bethune Bowman1053075 
Lakewood1042975 
Green Sea Floyds1012972 
Burke1042975 
St James1032974 
Lower Richland1042975 
Woodmont1102882 
Carolina1022874 
Whitmire1062878 
North Central1022775 
Stall1022676 
Ridgeland Hardeeville632538 
Denmark Olar1052580 
Ridgeland452520 
CA Johnson1012576 
Riverside1092386 
Colleton County1102387 
Branchville992277 
Kingstree1042282 
West Oak1012180 
Travelers Rest1022181 
River Bluff441826 
North1001783 
Calhoun Falls781761 
Hardeeville441430 
Lincoln841470 
Gray Collegiate321319 
Eau Claire1031390 
Creek Bridge991089 
Oceanside Collegiate1073 
May River21417 
Charleston Math15114 
Ridge Springs Monetta1 1 
Hartsvillle1 1 

sql