Best Record over the past 25 seasons

1. Dillon 2. Pageland Central 3. Northwestern 4. Summerville 5.Lake View 6. Lamar

SchoolGamesWinsLossTies
Grand Total7728538712385184
Dillon459355104 
Pageland Central45135398 
Northwestern461343118 
Summerville459342117 
Lake View450339111 
Lamar448331117 
Gaffney474328146 
Blackville Hilda440326114 
Silver Bluff438326112 
Daniel436325111 
Spartanburg460324136 
Abbeville4453221221
Batesburg Leesville449321128 
Byrnes454316138 
Hartsville447316131 
Greenwood448311137 
Greer432310122 
Strom Thurmond433304129 
Sumter455301154 
Dorman455298157 
Berkeley446296150 
Barnwell431295136 
Stratford436293143 
Conway432285147 
Lewisville431282149 
Myrtle Beach427281146 
Clinton426280146 
Hemingway406273131 
Manning419271148 
Cheraw428268160 
Seneca413267146 
Woodruff422267155 
Williston Elko408263145 
Rock Hill438261177 
Belton Honea Path401261140 
Fairfield Central396261135 
Timmonsville436260176 
Irmo434258176 
St Johns JI405258147 
Newberry416257159 
Bamberg Ehrhardt408254154 
Camden408252156 
Johnsonville407246161 
York414244170 
Allendale Fairfax391241150 
North Augusta426241185 
Laurens425238187 
Marlboro County375237138 
Hanahan405236167 
Aiken418236182 
Chapin397234163 
Chapman409233176 
Great Falls414233181 
Cross3962331611
Chesnee403230173 
Spring Valley420228192 
Beaufort410226183 
Richland Northeast419225194 
Ninety Six400223177 
Loris393222169 
Marion399221178 
Mullins397216179 
Lexington431216215 
Swansea400216184 
Hilton Head393213180 
Airport412210202 
Greenville394208186 
Goose Creek410207203 
Lancaster417206211 
Chesterfield397206191 
Westside410206204 
Palmetto389205184 
Broome393204189 
Ware Shoals399204195 
TL Hanna406204202 
Timberland27320271 
Bishop England391202187 
Dutch Fork329202127 
Pendleton389202187 
Andrews388201185 
East Clarendon390199190 
Lake City386199187 
Orangeburg Wilkinson403198205 
Ridge Spring Monetta400197203 
Calhoun Falls373195178 
Christ Church372195177 
Columbia393194199 
Buford391193198 
Wilson395193202 
Fort Dorchester314192122 
Calhoun County388191197 
Union310190120 
Wando408188220 
Wren386188198 
South Florence401188213 
Jonesville287185102 
Gilbert386184202 
Mid Carolina389182207 
Blue Ridge378179199 
Baptist Hill378178198 
JL Mann390178212 
Fort Mill391177214 
Edisto384177207 
Easley401174227 
Chester393173220 
Clover388173215 
Midland Valley394173221 
Aynor385172213 
Andrew Jackson385170215 
Hannah Pamplico376169207 
Blacksburg385168217 
Boiling Springs410168242 
Pickens380168212 
Hampton382167215 
North Central378166212 
Socastee387165222 
Hillcrest408163245 
James Island393163230 
Berea373163210 
South Aiken398162236 
Crescent380161219 
McCormick3911592311
West Florence394158236 
McBee372157215 
North Myrtle Beach382157223 
Saluda379156223 
Carvers Bay22315568 
Keenan385154231 
Eastside377153224 
Dreher368151217 
Brookland Cayce396151245 
Lugoff Elgin389151238 
Hunter Kinard Tyler378149229 
Walterboro23814989 
Wagener Salley373147226 
CE Murray3781462301
North Charleston366146218 
Stall377145230 
Georgetown378145233 
Estill367144223 
Mauldin403144259 
Latta379143236 
Indian Land375143232 
North371142229 
South Pointe17114229 
Riverside377139238 
Scotts Branch378137240 
Southside G364136228 
Pelion370136234 
AC Flora378136242 
Green Sea Floyds366135231 
Emerald263134129 
Whitmire373134239 
Woodmont375129246 
Liberty373129244 
Landrum377128249 
Ridge View268128140 
Lower Richland397124273 
Denmark Olar374124250 
Bowman243124119 
Dixie376122254 
Wade Hampton374122252 
Walhalla369118251 
Crestwood251116135 
Garrett312112199 
Middleton19111180 
Kingstree370109261 
Woodland213107106 
Travelers Rest367106261 
West Oak361103258 
Carolina363101262 
Darlington25096154 
Burke36195265 
Battery Creek37495278 
St Andrews1869391 
Lincoln32990232 
Jasper County21789128 
Blythewood1448955 
White Knoll20689117 
Bluffton1618774 
Holly Hill Roberts22586138 
Macedonia1488660 
Waccamaw28686200 
CA Johnson35485268 
Choppee19083107 
Carolina Forest22082138 
St Stephen1438259 
Lee Central19179112 
Lakewood23373160 
Bishopville18173108 
Elloree22370153 
Hillcrest D1546688 
Eau Claire35765292 
Ruffin19664131 
Mayo1356370 
Union County1336271 
West Ashley20561144 
Mount Pleasant18161119 
Southside Christian1326072 
St George16259103 
Cane Bay1185959 
Cainhoy1355776 
Fox Creek1305773 
Furman1395683 
Branchville19256136 
Colleton County18256126 
Ashley Ridge1175562 
Pleasant Hill17654121 
Nation Ford1245272 
Harleyville Ridgeville16652114 
Academic Magnet19150141 
St Johns D1284979 
Lake Marion14948101 
Whale Branch894643 
Saint Josephs884543 
Lockhart1314487 
Bethune Bowman1364393 
Bethune16541124 
Porter Gaud564016 
Military Magnet1244084 
Mayewood1373899 
St James14438106 
Westwood703733 
Powdersville673334 
Wallace523220 
Ridgeland552728 
Creek Bridge16027133 
McDuffie13526109 
Ridgeland Hardeeville632538 
Terrells Bay1152293 
Thornwell932271 
River Bluff441826 
Bennettsville501832 
Clio471631 
SCSFD401624 
McColl501535 
Hardeeville531538 
Gray Collegiate321319 
Ben Lippen351124 
Williamsburg Blakely601149 
Winnsboro30921 
Oceanside Collegiate1073 
Bonds Wilson1055 
Parker20416 
May River21417 
Ridgeland (OLD)29425 
West Hardeeville29424 
St Angela1037 
Cardinal Newman22319 
Blenheim50347 
Charleston Math15114 
     
Count of Result    
Row Labels   TIE
Hartsvillle1 1 
Ridge Springs Monetta1 1 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

tester