The 100 Win Club by Coach

 

CoachSeasonsTotal GamesWinLossTie
McKissick, John6375259715511
Varner, Willie384503371137
Strickland, Phil31418319990
Hayes, Jackie26357301560
Rankin, Bob414532981557
Tate, Bill414892901990
Jordan, Chuck354322851470
Usher, Al28352273790
Biggerstaff, Robert333722691031
Stackley, Ray293702681020
Brown, Jerry303822641180
Babb, Pinky323322627020
Berry, David293632611020
McLaurin, Jewell25326256700
Lineberger, Lewis344072541530
Dula, Shell323962531431
Sitterle, Allen25323252710
Turbeville, Joe293532461070
Gutshall, Dave26338245930
Wallace, James (Moose)22299236630
Richardson, Keith24295236592
Ringer, Jim293592271320
Shaw, Doug25299222773
Maxwell, Leon323352221134
Carr, Bill27290221697
Bennett, Doug303392191201
Davis, Doc J23297216810
Green, Wayne323612151460
Roscoe, Johnny303642141500
Davis, Tommy313532131400
Lown, Al23288212760
Charpia, Reed343902071832
Craig, Art20257205520
Boyd, JR22284204800
Utley, Dan283242031210
Boyd, Dean24301203980
Armstrong, Lon333602021581
Kimrey, Bill323841981860
Weir, Mac20254196581
Ivey, Bobby262981941042
Werden, Jim293291911380
Singleton, Dick303171911268
Bourne, Burney313511901610
Botts, Dennis22273189840
Macaluso, Charles293181871311
Moss, Mickey323611851760
Pate, Bill22257184735
McMurray, Bennie222821811010
Isaacs, Bill283031811225
Cantey, Jack303131811325
Ammons, Billy262971781191
King, Jack283061771291
Cash, Jerry252871771102
Evans, Les283291761531
Chapman, Paul23252175775
Cribb, Ken252931751180
Brown, Tommy323691751940
Holcombe, Stuart22259172870
Moody, Gerald24264171937
Burns, Rick323391711682
Anthony, Mike232791701091
Bass, Tom19230169610
Montgomery, Joe212741681060
Muldrow, Eddie273011671340
Thompson, Nate20245166790
Bagwell, Larry252741661083
Hanna, Bob20256163930
Miller, Chris18235162730
Neal, Jimmy252811611200
Baird, Sam22249161880
Calabrese, Jeff17219161580
Wells, Virgil23250160900
Luckadoo, Ted283301591710
Carlisle, John323471581892
Rivers, Dalton2425715710010
Combs, Charlie252821551271
Young, Andy17215154610
Kennedy, Reggie232721541180
Burkett, Willis222591541050
Riley, Leroy232861521340
Lewis, Tom16216152640
Hewitt, James282951511443
Weathers, John282881501381
Lipsey, David212531501030
Woolbright, Cecil21220149713
Cruce, Jeff232681491190
Harrell, Ralph21234148860
Maness, Dave262831461371
Nickles, Jamie14185145401
Howell, Dwayne262851441410
Freeman, Ben313321441880
Morris, Hubert21226142845
Few, Jim21231141901
Burnett, Kirk222611411200
Schofield, Ken222551391160
Criswell, Clayton19224138860
Garrick, Dwayne17212137750
Boyd, Steve20232137950
Turner, Jet20232136960
Player, Mooney15161135268
Lewis, Simon272511351169
Pippin, Dan17211134770
Johnson, Carey18223134890
Frost, Don16191134570
White, Johnny16205133720
Woolsey, Donnie212381321060
Herlong, Bettis202051297613
LaPrad, Steve16193128650
Fraser, Jim17183127563
Page, Darryl232631261370
Burns, Randy19218126920
Frye, Jay192301251050
Few, Bill19201124773
Allen, Gus222291241057
Satterfield, Jimmy13162123391
Hughes, Ernie192231221010
Blanton, Bob20201122794
Sechrist, Larry212281201080
Farmer, Wayne202261201060
Doolittle, Mike16195120750
Utsey, Bill17200119810
Reedy, Chuck13166119470
Bentley, Bobby13173119540
Robinson, Randy12154118360
Tweito, Andy17196117790
Sawyer, Lee13162117450
Hite, Tommy18183117666
Sutherland, Paul16184116680
Prevatte, Bob141451162911
Watts, Mike232531151380
Carroll, Bobby12158114440
Young, Will15174113610
Turpin, Jack18179112676
Gentry, Justin17190112780
Woolbright, Marty19210111991
Sweeney, Wayne20209110993
Painter, Doug192191091100
Parrish, Clyde12139109301
Clifford, Mark14168109590
Abercrombie, John232611091520
Parker, Joe15147108392
Amick, Kemper16187108790
Noonan, Jimmy17205107980
Crosby, Kevin10130106240
Sorrells, Paul14176105710
Murdock, Jeff14166105610
Curtis, AL14173105680
Davis, M. Doc18202105970
Sawyer, Danny182081041040
McAlister, Keith11133103300
Hendricks, Mike14154103510
Briggs, Robbie12151103480
Drawdy, Stan16183102810
Rich, Jim202251011241
Hall, Gyles202261011252
Hinson, Doug12147101460
Crolley, Keith16186101850