The list of the top coaches in South Carolina - Sorted by Wins       

Data Information Notes

  • Information from 1964 to the present is correct and has been verified. The information is around 99.999% correct with  very few errors
  • Information from 1960 to 1963 is mostly complete. I am missing around 400 games mostly from the lower part of the state.
  • For games from 1950 to 1959, I am probably 2/3 of the way complete. I am missing mainly smaller schools where press coverage was spotty.
Row LabelsCount of CoachSum of GamesSum of WinSum of LossSum of TIEMin of YearMax of Year
McKissick, John637525971551119522014
Varner, Willie38450337113719601996
Strickland, Phil3141831999019872017
Hayes, Jackie2635730156019922017
Rankin, Bob41453298155719622002
Tate, Bill41489290199019732017
Jordan, Chuck35432285147019832017
Usher, Al2835227379019762003
Biggerstaff, Robert33372269103119651997
Stackley, Ray29370268102019852013
Brown, Jerry30382264118019852017
Babb, Pinky32332262702019501981
Berry, David29363261102019892017
McLaurin, Jewell2532625670019832007
Lineberger, Lewis34407254153019842017
Dula, Shell32396253143119772008
Sitterle, Allen2532325271019842009
Turbeville, Joe29353246107019651993
Gutshall, Dave2633824593019932018
Wallace, James (Moose)2229923663019872010
Richardson, Keith2429523659219691992
Ringer, Jim29359227132019762004
Shaw, Doug2529922277319701994
Maxwell, Leon32335222113419601991
Carr, Bill2729022169719511979
Bennett, Doug30339219120119601989
Davis, Doc J2329721681019852007
Green, Wayne32361215146019862017
Roscoe, Johnny30364214150019762005
Davis, Tommy31353213140019752005
Lown, Al2328821276019932015
Charpia, Reed34390207183219722010
Craig, Art2025720552019982017
Boyd, JR2228420480019892013
Utley, Dan28324203121019762003
Boyd, Dean2430120398019942017
Armstrong, Lon33360202158119661998
Kimrey, Bill32384198186019832017
Weir, Mac2025419658119791998
Ivey, Bobby26298194104219681996
Werden, Jim29329191138019742002
Singleton, Dick30317191126819601989
Bourne, Burney31351190161019782009
Botts, Dennis2227318984019822003
Macaluso, Charles29318187131119732001
Moss, Mickey32361185176019812012
Pate, Bill2225718473519661988
McMurray, Bennie22282181101019872013
Isaacs, Bill28303181122519651992
Cantey, Jack30313181132519641993
Ammons, Billy26297178119119721997
King, Jack28306177129119721999
Cash, Jerry25287177110219711996
Evans, Les28329176153119732000
Chapman, Paul2325217577519671989
Cribb, Ken25293175118019982017
Brown, Tommy32369175194019832017
Holcombe, Stuart2225917287019792000
Moody, Gerald2426417193719601988
Burns, Rick32339171168219772013
Anthony, Mike23279170109119772003
Bass, Tom1923016961019801998
Montgomery, Joe21274168106019912013
Muldrow, Eddie27301167134019702005
Thompson, Nate2024516679019982017
Bagwell, Larry25274166108319671991
Hanna, Bob2025616393019942013
Miller, Chris1823516273019912017
Neal, Jimmy25281161120019692016
Baird, Sam2224916188019892009
Calabrese, Jeff1721916158020012017
Wells, Virgil2325016090019701992
Luckadoo, Ted28330159171019842011
Carlisle, John32347158189219742005
Rivers, Dalton242571571001019641986
Combs, Charlie25282155127119772003
Young, Andy1721515461019932009
Kennedy, Reggie23272154118019952017
Burkett, Willis22259154105019822005
Riley, Leroy23286152134019892011
Lewis, Tom1621615264019831998
Hewitt, James28295151144319641991
Weathers, John28288150138119661993
Lipsey, David21253150103019912011
Woolbright, Cecil2122014971319501980
Cruce, Jeff23268149119019882015
Harrell, Ralph2123414886019832003
Maness, Dave26283146137119731998
Nickles, Jamie1418514540120042017
Howell, Dwayne26285144141019862014
Freeman, Ben31332144188019852016
Morris, Hubert2122614284519661986
Few, Jim2123114190119701990
Burnett, Kirk22261141120019962017
Schofield, Ken22255139116019872015
Criswell, Clayton1922413886019811999
Garrick, Dwayne1721213775019992016
Boyd, Steve2023213795019862006
Turner, Jet2023213696019972017
Player, Mooney1516113526819571972
Lewis, Simon27251135116919521986
Pippin, Dan1721113477020002017
Johnson, Carey1822313489019952012
Frost, Don1619113457020022017
White, Johnny1620513372020002015
Woolsey, Donnie21238132106019842004
Herlong, Bettis20205129761319561978
LaPrad, Steve1619312865020032018
Fraser, Jim1718312756319681984
Page, Darryl23263126137019872015
Burns, Randy1921812692019812005
Frye, Jay19230125105019982016
Few, Bill1920112477319611989
Allen, Gus22229124105719601981
Satterfield, Jimmy1316212339119682003
Hughes, Ernie19223122101019892007
Blanton, Bob2020112279419641983
Sechrist, Larry21228120108019782009
Farmer, Wayne20226120106019952015
Doolittle, Mike1619512075019942016
Utsey, Bill1720011981019771993
Reedy, Chuck1316611947020022014
Bentley, Bobby1317311954019952013
Robinson, Randy1215411836020062017
Tweito, Andy1719611779019872003
Sawyer, Lee1316211745019942013
Hite, Tommy1818311766619501967
Sutherland, Paul1618411668020012016
Prevatte, Bob14145116291119561969
Watts, Mike23253115138019782000
Carroll, Bobby1215811444020062017
Young, Will1517411361020022017
Turpin, Jack1817911267619641981
Gentry, Justin1719011278020012017
Woolbright, Marty1921011199119791997
Sweeney, Wayne2020911099319722001
Painter, Doug19219109110019912013
Parrish, Clyde1213910930119711982
Clifford, Mark1416810959020042017
Abercrombie, John23261109152019832005
Parker, Joe1514710839219561972
Amick, Kemper1618710879019982013
Noonan, Jimmy1720510798019992017
Crosby, Kevin1013010624020082017
Sorrells, Paul1417610571019992012
Murdock, Jeff1416610561020032017
Curtis, AL1417310568019621990
Davis, M. Doc1820210597019882006
Sawyer, Danny18208104104019762001
McAlister, Keith1113310330019781988
Hendricks, Mike1415410351019741987
Briggs, Robbie1215110348020012012
Drawdy, Stan1618310281019892004
Rich, Jim20225101124119752000
Hall, Gyles20226101125219671996
Hinson, Doug1214710146019932004
Crolley, Keith1618610185019982013
Wilson, Ears1818410084419601977
Ravenell, Alfonso1717210072219681984
Porter, Ed1617310073019741990
Morgan, Phillip1618010080019892007
Martin, Mike1517410074019801998
Farnham, David25264100164019732007
Wingard, Joe161879988019902002
Stewart, Harvey191879988519631983
Dunlap, Harold2424499145219701994
Rice, Eddie171679770619611977
Wilson, Mickey91209525020092017
Felder, Tony141599564019902015
Mangum, Joey91199425020042012
Moore, Tim91119417119761985
Jones, JW121309436319661977
Cox, Preston151579463219711985
Blackmon, Ron2122494130019852008
Smallen, Gary1819493101019792003
Seigler, Billy101079314219601972
Culclasure, Otis191859392819661984
Carlton, Bobby161749381019711993
Tanneyhill, Steve111409248020052015
Maddox, Robert101329240019901999
Jones, Dean161559263619671986
Clark, Richard171909298019882004
Knotts, Tom91129121020102018
Herron, Strait71029111020112017
Fleming, Lynn141649173020042017
Ware, Mike161699079419711986
Howard, Jim2020490114019812001
Clark, Larry181819091019691986
Daye, John1819190101219651987
Jacobs, Butch151678978019832009
Johnson, Leonard2021889129119752017
Harley, Barry2425489165019892015
Brady, Richard1820989120019892005
Stanford, Tom171768888319691985
Towe, Jimmy111348846019932003
Waring, James2324888160019912013
Lane, Brian111368848020072017
Hill, Arlo1919688108419712002
McGill, Bill141368749819601973
O'Shields, Mike1819787110019802000
Littlejohn, Pat101188731019811990
Jennings, Buddy131428755319711986
Crout, Carthel171758788019731989
Knight, Rick161838697020002015
Dingle, Marvin2323286146219741998
Bevis, Maurice151608674219691989
Avant, Barry141658679019942007
Early, Scott101238538020002009
Clark, Phil111178334719561969
Fowble, Deane131498366019781993
Caver, Hank191788395919601978
Fogle, Lou131448262219651987
Council, Willis131388256219721989
Buck, Eddie141488266019721986
Spurlock, Dave151628181019821996
Shaw, Doug Jr.161788197020032017
Johnson, Lefty111298148019681978
McIntyre, Tom151368056419591973
Stokes, Gene161707991219731988
McLellan, Bobby131357956419601977
Oates, Henry121247945119621973
Crosby, Pascal101167937119751984
Patterson, Dennis1718178103019731991
Poole, Charlie111317853020052017
King, Daryl91127834020082017
Cantey, John101187840020082017
Woodberry, Trey1719177114020002017
Moore, James "Slick"131337756419601972
Jones, Harold141597683019851998
Corne, Bo101147638219771986
Frost, Larry111227646019942004
Bolin, Dean10997623719601969
Weldon, Dick101087533419611979
Gibson, Johnny141567581019841997
Blackston, Russell8987523020102017
Brown, Marion131437568019952017
Williams, Phil101167442019812000
Cromer, Denver111347460019992009
Poston, Allen131437370019871999
Smith, Brian121387365019952017
Smith, Bill151467373219661981
Nelson, Clyde141577384019861999
Hawkins, Mike151627389019851999
Davis, Jud131247351519601972
Allen, Mike131497376019862006
Matthews, Ronnie121227250219721983
McNeill, Allen9987226419761983
McInnis, Courtney91147242020032011
Oates, Tommy111127240719531970
Davis, Demetrius7927220020112017
Crocker, Mickey121357263019982009
Palmer, Andy131477176020012013
Hussey, Dick121097138319601970
Stokes, James111237053019922005
Tate, Jeff101167046020082017
Porter, Greg101217051020082017
Randall, Robbie131477077019861998
Jones, Dan81067036020102017
Howell, Dean91077037020092017
Gordon, Doby151457075419721986
Bradley, Fred1817970109419651986
Wallace, James M141436974419681982
Montgomery, John101046836219711980
Isaac, Joe111186850119741984
Chandler, Steve151556887019801994
Renfrow, Tim131426775019852012
Lawson, Greg101216754020072017
Nivens, Ernie111026735519601970
Neely, Buddy121136746719601973
Hopkins, Cliff2120867141119822007
Hodge, Mark91096742020092017
Drews, Rupert10956728419601969
Cathcart, Gene6826715020092014
Rentz, Mike121266660119721988
Pough, Buddy81046638019891996
Campbell, Steve101116645019952004
Atkerson, Ken131426676019792003
Anderson, Jack1718166115019771998
Welch, Jim121186553219601972
Barnes, Mike101186553019952017
Lindsay, Don131266462419641984
Dingle, Dickie121416477019881999
Cauthen, Sidney9916427219601968
Bagwell, John101216457019932002
Wells, Mike131396376020012013
Small, Frank131236360519601972
Rose, Anthony91016338019851992
Rawl, Otis111076344419601974
Leaphart, Chad8936330020102017
Haskins, Ashley141526389019942007
Clark, Bob119163281019501962
Aughtry, Ron121256362119661980
Sasser, Buddy8816219519631970
Liner, Chris101156253020082017
Martin, Dale8876225219661973
McColl, Jim141446282219771990
Hart, Steve141536291019952008
Burnette, Richard121256263119761988
Patterson, Charlie111276166019972017
McDonald, Wilcey161516190319601975
Godfrey, Stan121216160119791992
Feltz, Jay141566195019882012
Bacon, Robin131436182019992017
Young, Robert121156055519651977
Pinkerton, Jim101016041719601969
Parker, Scott91086048019992007
McCarthy, Kevin111216061019922002
Mancino, Joseph111126052419611971
Jones, David1717460114119771993
Earley, Scott7866026020102017
Wilson, Walter91015942020042017
Styers, Terry8905931119801987
McMahon, Tim91075948020092017
Lindley, Mike111095950519711981
Gist, James101035944119721981
Gardner, Skinny161395980619631978
Deprete, Frank161515992319601977
Farr, Quay Jr151445985319602009
Tyler, Creig111185860019741984
Williams, Marty101155857019881997
Richardson, Kyle5715813020112015
Jones, Scott131495891020022014
English, Walter111155857019781988
Ford, Eddie7805822020102016
Campbell, Tommy141355877419691979
Wilson, Ron151565799119751998
Harrison, Gerald111245767019922002
Kimmell, Jim141495792119601980
Elvington, Charles101115754019852005
Rosser, Joe101095653219691978
Pierce, Lindsay10935637619601970
Phillips, Richard111145658319651974
Mayer, Micheal121285672020012012
Magdic, Phil8955639020032013
Hamm, Ralph111175661119701980
Jenerette, Jody131395683020052017
Duncan, Ron7845628020032009
Bagley, Sack111115655219671977
Bonneville, Jim91085652019901998
Parker, Billy121325577019741999
Harrelson, George111175562019761997
Jennings, Raymond111315576020042014
Floyd, Victor101115556019982017
Pitts, Jack111105456419611971
Spears, John131365482119751994
Hill, Frank101115457019952004
Jordan, Tom141475493019801993
Alexander, Louie131415487020012013
Weed, Jerry9925339419631971
Schneider, Russell121285375020062017
Lee, Joe8855332019751982
Liston, John121195366519621973
Owens, Bill7855332019992017
Giles, Bobby121205367319611977
Kight, Duke121215368819621973
Derrick, Julius8845331219711989
Ferndon, Jim141475394019861999
Rosier, Roland8845232119641971
Gist, Gary91005248019851993
Green, David111155263019891999
Cooper, Wade101105258020032012
Susi, Ed111225171020072017
Strock, Bobby8745123919611968
Slaton, Jim121235172919651976
McKinnon, Bob8825131019781985
Lewis, Jerry9945143019741982
Howe, Claude8855134319611968
Graham, Charles12995148319601972
Crolley, Greg121295178019922005
Wallace, Jimmy6715021019811986
Walker, Kenny8965046020102017
Wright, Shaun6725022020122017
Pope, Mike111255075019861996
Phillips, Bill111105060419691979
Hayes, Bob91095059020002008
Kendall, Whitie16157501071019601975
Wall, Jim101014952519601969
Moore, Gary101004951319761985
Long, Joe91044955019972005
Davis, Bryan111194970019982011
Dickerson, Dan101144965019912000
Adams, Bradley8904941020102017
Senter, Fred9894841519671975
Socha, John9974849019651974
Higbe, Bob1310548571119641975
Haltiwanger, Kent101114863020052014
Dunlap, Steve1414948101019812006
Catoe, Wayne121214873319721985
Walpole, Bud141434796020042017
Satterfield, Steve7744727319641970
Rogers, Mark91134766020022011
Hall, Chad6644717119601965
Hazle, Joe8764729719591967
Coffey, Ken7734726019711977
Files, Neville111214774019861996
Burgess, Joe111174770019721999
Cave, Carlos111184771019972010
Turner, Baron101074661020022015
Snider, Jamie6704624020112016
Lynch, WL (Red)9934647219631971
Jones, Andy9984652019801988
Ingram, JW8804634219601967
Buist, Jim9884642919631971
Bunch, Jack1616046114219701986
Brown, Freddie7874641020062012
Phillips, Jimmy7664521119701984
Shaw, Reggie7694524020072018
Pinkney, Leonard W131294584019731985
Misenheimer, Guy121154570419601971
Means, Ellis121184573219701981
Batson, Harold7724527219741980
Allen, Michael8924547020102017
Runager, Jeb7734429319601966
Ott, Thad7684424219551965
Jones, Bob8744430419651972
Hazel, Roger8884444119771984
Daniel, Jim7804436020012007
Bagwell, Howard9764432319521962
Sprouse, Harry121254382019701988
Prince, David6724329020122017
Samuels, Ben1817743134219751992
Mullinax, Steve9894346219661975
Boyd, Robert7724329019831989
Thomas, Greg101124270019962005
Startsman, Carl6704228019901995
Smith, Chad8924250020102017
Perry, Travis4554213020012004
Middleton, Curtis101124270019992010
Marion, Bobby101114269020072017
Johnson, Charles111054263619601970
Gilstrap, Hazel6584216219511963
Cubbage, Ladson8814239219701976
Franks, John5594217019871991
Fountain, Corey4524210020142017
Corn, Wade10984256919601969
Charpia, Rusty7824240020112017
Durham, Scott5604218020132017
Cribbs, Ken4544212020102013
Bacon, Bill111134271019992009
Turner, Brett6684127020042015
Singleton, Tim8894148020042011
Singleton, Lawrence11994158319701980
McCalister, Ray750419119601966
Miller, Jack7674126819601968
Nelson, Jim7704129119731979
Lee, Dennis101084167019912000
Coley, Steve101034162119761985
Frasier, James7714130419621968
Carter, Chris9994158020092017
Boswell, Bob91014160019871996
Nelson, Larry7824042019881994
Hupfer, Gwynne6604020319651970
Griffith, Raysor10974057019771986
Coleman, Brad8864046020002007
Checca, Al6634023019741979
Blanton, Robbie91004060019992007
Brown, James1414340103119742003
Bryan, Mac91094069019942005
Bullard, Ike5564016019831987
Wild, Ormond5513912319631968
Suber, Jim9953956019861995
Tate, Rick5633924020132017
Smith, Tommy6583919419701975
Scott, Rick101063967019952004
Morgan, Dan5623923020132017
Montgomery, Bob6613922119711976
Murray, Guy101053966019891998
Mays, Kirk101043965020052012
Hall, Hal6553916319601965
Clark, Bruce5623923020082012
Evans, Dale7843945019861992
Davis, Glen6693930019881993
Bethea, Earle9803941219601968
Boggs, John121233984020042016
Bouknight, Melvin5523913019711980
Threatt JC7773839020112017
Wheeler, Rudolph9913853019781987
Thornton, Fleming6493811219531961
Steadman, Bill8873849019871994
Terry, Doug111183880019891999
Tate, Bruce6553817219601965
Page, Sam121183880119731988
Ross, Harold II111143876020062016
Pinson, Walt101003862119601969
Mitchell, Will6693831020122017
Mungo, GC8733835219611968
Knox, LaVern8873849019921999
Clark, Shane111163878020042017
Davenport, EW10843846419521964
Calcutt, Al121243886020012014
Stuart, Charles6613724419601965
Triplett, Dusty101113774019942003
Payne BJ6643727020122017
Davis, Grover7593722119591965
Burnette, Mathis5593722020112015
Butler, Garden7703733219671973
Still, Joey7763640020052011
Stepp, Josh4533617020132016
Strickland, Theatrice101083672019841993
Summers, Jack10833647519501959
Young, Stewart4513615020142017
Pough, Samuel7773641019982005
Sheridan, Dick444368219691972
Sosebee, Jim4493613020052008
Sisk, Mike7763640019921998
Littlefield, Kermit7713635319651973
Martin, Evans7753639019781984
Long, Gary6623626119741979
Huggins, Horace7713635119671973
Fisher, Bill5473611119501963
Cooper, Bob8723636319631970
Triplett, Calvin4513516019871990
Threatt, Curtis8863551019771990
Ryant, Jackie101023567019891998
Pate, Rick9993564019952003
Neal, David5593524019931997
King, Sonny6633528319661971
Leary, Lee7643529419641970
Hatcher, Jerry6673532020122017
Hyland, Joe5563521020122016
Drum, Floyd5573522020042008
Dennie, Duane6643529019811986
Brown, Jimmy5583523020052009
Bridges, Brent5593524020072011
Thomas, Brian4483414020142017
Stroud, Bucky6663432020002005
Rosser, Ken6613427219701975
Ollis, Bruce7793445019982016
King, Byron5503416219601964
Gambrell, Steve7763442019771983
Foster, Ed8803446119701978
Coleman, Ken441347119621965
Baker, Art5473413519601964
Woolbright, Perry5583325020102017
Wilson, Ray8803347319691982
Spoon, Ray5533320219661970
Singleton, Stanley101033370019932002
Runey, Bill9863353419711979
Shuman, Jim9983365020072015
Mustar, Robert6673334020122017
Manning, Lou7683335519671973
Hope, Leon4463313019921995
Huggins, Nelson7783345019982004
Johnson, Ellis4503317019801983
Coen, Fred6693336019891994
Summers, Rodney6693237020122017
Wright, Carroll5553223119681972
Peele, Bob101003268319611982
Smith, Brian R5563224020132017
Jones, Nathaniel7753243019881994
Holt, Rusty7723240019781984
Hoeppner, Terry8803248019761984
Dunlop, Bob6633231319631968
Taylor, Wyman6533122319621968
Parks, Perry6663135020122017
Rowell, Webber7613130419601966
Scraper, Jim4463115019731976
Rush, Ronnie9843153519621970
Reames, Charles10923161619601973
McElveen, Norman7743143019781985
McDaniel, Bernard7723141019821988
Lay, John4443113219621965
Mahaffey, Russell6673136020082013
LeCroy, Jody6653134020072012
Jackson, Raleigh7783147019872007
Goodwin, Charles7753144019881995
Bryan, Phillip7743143019841990
Williams, James H7643034319601966
Walser, jim5423012519601964
Tisdale, Thomas9913061019811990
Richardson, Don9913061219641975
Rogers, Wade5503020019621987
McIntosh, Wayne111093079019761986
Harrison, John6613031019761981
Hopkins, Stan101083078019841993
Hillary, Antwuan4473017020142017
Collins, Chris8883058020052016
Taylor, Fred1313229103119811993
Wrighten, William7772948019972003
Williams, John8842955020022017
Teal, Gene4422913019741977
Singleton, Richard6652936020002005
Sowell, Terry7752946020042010
Neal, Brian7792950020072016
Lowery, Randy5522923119761996
Moton, Mitchell5572928020082012
Noonan, Bill5512922119711975
Hannon, Ray7742945019972003
Gault, Cally333294119601962
Jones, John9972968019922017
Fouch, Kenya7802951020072013
Davis, Tyrone111172988020082016
Clyburn, Louis9932964020082016
Bradley, Earl6462917419621967
Bell, Bob7682939419601966
Cagle, Mark9982969020002008
Cann, John7762947020012007
Blanchard, Steve7762947019922012
Vanderford, Lawerence333285019711973
Taylor, Lee6672839020022016
Stewart, Kyle6652837020122017
Williams, Denny4442816019701973
Swygert, Dennis6682840019831992
Prince, Julius6642836020112017
Illling, Doug5562828020132017
Holland, Dann4482820020132017
Crawford, Dedo5562828019992003
Elder, Trey4452817020142017
Faulk, Sam5492821219651969
Carson, John9882860119731977
Brown, Earl Jr.7752847020082014
Armoult, Chris4452817020142017
Alridge, Miles4472819020102013
Carlton, Doug8782850219721983
Allred, Ike6672839020122017
White, Steve9872760219691984
Walters, Gordon4502723020092012
Rumph, Chris5552728019972001
Robertson, Steve331274119651967
Reese, David5572730019771997
Rankin, Earl6612734519661971
Logan, Paul5532726019761980
King, John6582731019731978
McDonald, Bill6582731119701975
Hall, Glen4452718019881991
Gray, Kim6652738019942003
Hatcher, Craig4442717020132016
Heddy, Andrew3382711019921994
Hershey, Sandy5522725319601964
Danner, Justin6652738020072017
Addis, Donald9962769020052013
Bobo, Tommy7782751020002006
Willis, Randolph10922666519721981
Youngblood. Derek334268020152017
Saxon, Thomas5572631019861990
Parker, Ellie5502624019721976
Rowell, James6702644020072013
Kizer, Don7712645219711977
Lampkin, Will6622636020072013
Lockwood, Steve6652639020092014
Ostrander, Rick6682642019931998
Gowin, Ray5522626119751979
Kennington, Porter7732647019751983
Arrants, Ray4422616019781981
Zehr, Russell3362511020152017
Sterling, Anthony7742549020102017
Roberts, William6572532119701975
Rushlow, Ken4422517019761979
Roebuck, Al5562531020012005
Rankin, Binky5562531019902005
Scott, Russell5562531019901994
Kirkland, Richard4452520020082011
Moore, Eddie5582533020102014
Moore, David1213325108019962014
Garner, Moody7522527119601966
Hummel, Drew7772552020072013
Hamilton, Chris3372512020152017
Farmer, Kevin6662541020062011
Floyd, George6512526319501963
Dantzler, Ellis4442519019751980
Ayoub, Pete4432518119681971
Sullivan, Ammon4432419020132016
Roberts, Dennis6602436019791984
Nix, Wayne4422418019781981
Nix, John5542430019972001
Maxwell, Marvin4422418119731976
Lilly, Darrell6672443019891994
McLeod, Ken6512427119601965
Iseman, Brandon3372413020152017
Crump, Garland5502426019761980
Dericott, Jermaine5502426020072011
Gainer, Chick433249519541961
Collins, Bobby4442420020142017
Bayne, Michael6582434019852001
Bayne, Bob5542430019721976
Thomas, Dirk8812358020032010
Stoots, Jerry227234019911992
Swofford, Dean5462323419671971
Perkins, Joe8802357019741981
Pringle, Mickey6592336019942005
Rogers, Michael5532330020012005
Roberts, Eddie227234020042005
Lunneford, Jay4412318119751978
Limehouse, Gene5522329119611965
McGee, Buford4452322019851998
Lee, Marion5522329119641968
Lavender, WT5412318419621966
Johnson, Bill5562333019962000
Hamilton, Fred7842361020002016
Garrison, Donnie5512328419611965
Cook, Felder4362313319611964
Galloway, Harold6592336019781985
Darby, Glen7722349019931999
Fleming, Terrell4422319020142017
Boulware, John5462323119701974
Buldini, Bill4432320020012004
Burns, Karl6642341019891994
Carlisle, Rick5522329219701974
Brown, Charlie7732350019942017
Thompson, Joel5502228019831986
Yonce, Cecil Jr8702248519601967
Tucker, Kenneth7722250020072015
Moore, Billy1312922107019711986
Kinsey, Greg5532231019972001
Mooneyham, Bob7702248619651971
Lipsey, Kenny3362214020152017
Kemmerlin, Steve4432221019811985
Hardin, Blair4452223020142017
Grayson, Webster5512229119611965
Jacobs, Marty6632241019992004
Holder, Bill5462224019801984
Jackson, Jeremy8812259020072014
Collins, Accie7772255019911997
Frye, Jerry6552233319631968
Dowling, Tec5512229119711975
Bradburn, Clay5502228019791983
Swinger, Bill6612140019781983
Wright, Steve3342113020092011
Underhill, David4412120019851988
Tedards, RN Buzz4382117419571960
Wilson, Audrey121112190019771988
Staley, Todd5552134020072011
Streeter, Robb5532132019791988
Smith, WC4392118219611964
Rowland, Tommy6612140019751997
Nicholson, Milton9882167219731981
Moye, Richie4422121119781981
Mann, Art7742153020012007
King, Scott5552134020102014
Lopatka, Mike7702149019741986
Longerbeam, James6602139020022010
Harris, Craig4432122019841987
Kelley, Gerald8832162019841991
Garney, Moody10432122119501959
Hughes, Leland4402119119731976
Johnson, Sydney10902169019761985
Clark, Al4442123019821985
Flowers,Maurice227216020082009
Freeman, Bill3332112019751977
Davis, Rusty5542133019901994
Burke, Jeff6632142019942000
Chamness, Steve5552134019871991
Carter, Ronnie3312110019701972
Welch, Garnet5512031019691973
Sutton, George6562036419691974
Wright, Benjamin5532033019861990
Zehr, Chuck4482028020112014
Seaborn, Chad5542034020092014
Smith, Henry "Gaffney"6492029619551960
Quinn, Derrick3332013020152017
Small, Chip4422022019892005
Ramsey, Carl5412021619561960
Peake, Mickey5512031019691985
Robinson, Beryl3302010219731975
McIntyre, Marty3342014020032005
Langford, Larry5472027119721976
Morris, Marc4462026020142017
Lee, Larry5502030019761986
Grant, Tommy5482028019771981
Douglas, Charles6572037219761981
Freeman, Eddis7662046619631969
Crane, David4462026020142017
Cooper, Stanley6632043019851990
Echols, Doug6592039219721977
Carter, Benny4392019419791982
Carter, Lee3332013019881990
Watts, Tripp4431924020142017
Ray, Riley4311912119601963
Poole, Andy226197020162017
Piner, Jim328199319601962
Martin, Alex5521933019791983
O'Gorman, Louie3291910219641966
Knowlton, Maxie7701951119661972
McClendon, Ed5471928319501957
Jenkins, Charlie4441925020142017
Garner, Lee4431924019951998
Hopp, Nicholas4421923020142017
Good, Tom4411922019811984
Glover, Sean101011982019962005
Fox, Willie3331914020152017
Cook, Mike3291910319671969
Crutchfield, Wade222193019731974
Charlie, Barry6651946020002005
Call, Joe3361917020152017
Bowers, Emory3321913019711973
Carroll, Gil4471928019871990
Byrd, Clarkton4401921019781981
Benson, Sonny3321913019621964
Carfley, Bryan5541935020072015
Brigman, Tom5471928019621971
Stokes, Dennis6611843019791989
Thompson, Joe6581840319701975
Reynolds, Dan9891871020082016
Rice, Joel4421824019751978
Marchant, Wayne4421824219731976
McLaughlin, Ron4381820019801983
McLendon, Ed5431825519601964
Kaiser, Jason225187020152016
Jones, Edward5511833219691973
Hayes, Roger8861868019701991
Grace, Ronnie223185019661972
Hostetler, John4421824019731976
Clayton, Don4461828019931997
Gamble, Troy6641846020062011
Collins, Neil4411823019851988
Binnicker, Jeff5521834019861990
Bradley, Jim220182019501951
Baker, Wayne6621844019831988
Burgess, Steven5561838020052009
Bridgeman, Bobby6591841119751983
Bines, Johnny111011883319721987
Woods, Jimmy4471730020082011
Starnes, HC "Speedy"3271710119601962
Tisdale, Dedric3361719020152017
Williams, Grayson3291712119521961
Wrightenberry, Robert5551738019952009
Powell, Curtis6601743219691974
Saitz, Geremy4441727020082014
Spann, Ernest5481731019701974
Poole, Don4401723119761979
Quick, Steve4411724119761979
Roberts, Gordon3331716019911993
Moore, Timothy5411724019811984
Marion, Joe4451728020142017
Lowe, Paul223176119701971
McCollom, Quinn226179020132014
Mickle, Willie3301713019741976
Mayer, Michael4431726020132016
Nalley, Eugene5431726619671971
Jordan, Michael8841767019982013
Haley, Fred4411724019651968
Duggan, Steve3331716019971999
Eoute, Steve7761759020082016
Croswell, Clayton3311714019781980
Cooksey, Gene5481731119691998
Dufour, Steve3301713019831985
Dickson, Dave5501733219701974
Brown, Langston4421725019941997
Bonds, Bill5441727319611965
Caldwell, James4381721419701973
Windham, John3331617020152017
Thomas, Danny7711655019801995
Williamson, Kelly5521636020102014
Wright, Charles5491633119771982
Wagoner, John3311615019851987
Prather, Vernon5391623719651968
Runey, Paul5521636019941998
Pierce, Frank5471631119761980
Pierce, David223167020162017
Kirkland, Ken5501634019781982
Holley, Gerald3291613219721974
Jackson, Kelvin5511635019921996
Horton, Ross6381622519601965
Jamison, Robert3301614119681970
Hughes, Bucky4411625019731976
Fleming, James6581642119621967
Brissey, Bill5521636319601964
Brannon, Jay5511635020082012
Bowers, Fred3271611319731975
Brunty, Elton3281612219671969
Capps, Hal224168020162017
Brabham, Danny4331617319621965
Batson, Dean5511635020032007
Bennett, David3341618020142016
Webb, Tim3311516019881990
Schrader, Richard5531538020052009
Roberts, Lonnie4421527019972000
Quintana, HL3261511319561958
Peavy, Mike3331518019982000
Patterson, John4471532020072010
Rumford, John3281513019621964
Secrest, Larry4431528019831986
Nelson, Jahmel4411526020142017
Nelson, Roosevelt4431528020142017
Mobley, Keith5451530219611965
Livingston, Harvey3331518020022004
Lollis, Victor224159020162017
Johnson, Cary220155019791980
Hewett, Bill3301515019811983
Grady, Larry3321517020062008
Hawkins, Cleve3301515019781980
Chisholm, Andrew224159020162017
Covington, Dick220155119691970
Dukes, Bill4391524119781981
Delk, Dean3311516019781980
Farr, Quay III3331518019921994
Farmer, Jason6631548020122017
Baldwin, Randall4441529019881991
Baxter, Gerald224159020032004
Austin, Lewis10791564219701979
Boylston, Jack7721557019761982
Willis, Chester4401426119781981
Weldon, Ed221147019831984
Weatherford, Derrick4391425119761983
Woodbright, Perry3331419020112013
West, Keith222148020162017
Riley, Blake4441430020082011
Scott, Jeff115141020062006
Logan, Demond6611447020072016
Mason, Paris6641450020042017
Lee, Marion "Bull"219145019601961
Honeycutt, Stan3321418019631965
Gibson, Coy3311417019791981
Giles, Lonzo323149119601962
Hedgepath, Harry218144019501951
Faussien, Joe219145119701971
Edwards, Mack4401426419701973
Davis, Charles5511437019962000
Dixon, HM4391425019851988
Dingle, James3301416019841986
Ayoub, Hibbie321147619521954
Beakes, Ralph3291415219691971
Bartelle, James8711457219741981
Blackmon, Kyle5531439019962000
Ard, Jimmy3351421019881990
Candor, Chris3331419020152017
Bell, Wayne4411427020052008
Widel, Terry5501337019781982
Strickland, Roy3331320019701972
Stubbs, Charlie3341321019911993
Sullivan, Tony5521339020122016
Prince, Bob4451332019891992
Shealy, Dal4411328119621965
Pierce Lindsay219136019501951
Sharpe, Buddy3281315219711973
Sibert, Tydies2231310020162017
Lowery, Mike4431330019992002
McAlister, JL4361323119711974
Loper, Dale3311318019911993
Linker, Jack3301317019731975
McCaulley, Thomas4431330119681971
Hallman, Andy5571344019912009
Hart, Russell8601347219601967
Johmson, Leon2231310020142015
Johnson, Padgett222139020162017
Holstead, Charles3301317019781980
Holmes, Phillip8831370019832008
Crawford, Tim222139019701971
Fligg, Matt222139020152016
DeRiggs, Stephen3341321020032005
Eaddy, Chad4411328020122015
Darby, Glynn5511338020082017
DuBard, Mike3311318019811985
Denny, Duane3351322019971999
Brown, Keith3331320019901992
Brock, Bobby3281315119661968
Buffamoyer, Mark4431330019982002
Blanchard, Harvey6531340319611966
Brogdon, Edward5511338020022009
Adams, Dave4411328020042007
Williamson, Shane2241212019992000
Stokes, Jamie3301218020082010
Webb, Andrew3321220020152017
Strickland, Brian6661254020112016
Taylor, Carlton4371225319781981
Richardson, George3291217019701972
Pittman, Bubba4441232020142017
Reel, Matt113121020172017
Richardson, Dennis4291217119601963
Murtiff, Andy4451233019881991
Leroy, Paul4421230119701973
Neal, Ernie4371225019601963
Mathis, Ernie3301218019721974
Motte, Bill7721260019911998
Miller, Bart3361224020042006
McDaniel, Dennie2221210020152016
Miller, Don4401228019831986
Mauro, Bob220128119711972
Kizer, Donnie3291217019861988
Johnson, James2231211020162017
Hill, Bob214122119601961
Jenkins, Walter213121319521953
Henley, Thad3301218019721974
Hurtston, Billy6611249020042010
Harpe, Jim7721260019831989
Connor, Jay3321220019871989
Dickson, Morris2221210019931994
Gaetke, Mark2221210019951996
Bouknight Jr., James4401228019821985
Bennett, Gene6581246119771990
Buksha, Mundul219127119701971
Wright, Gregory4421131020152017
Williamson, Wayne3311120020072009
Wells, Robbie2231112019951996
Thomas, Theodore6521141119701975
West, Jeremy6651154020082014
Wright, Reuben4391128020122015
Shetley Rholen111110019501950
Pournelle, PW220119019741975
Ridgeway, Scott5511140019921996
Reger, Chris4411130020132016
Pattersom, Charlie2221111020082009
Singleton, Jerome4411130019881991
Potts, RO218117119701971
King, Norman113112019611961
Klatt, Marc3321121020152017
Killian, Ben2211110119671968
Herron, Jeff112111020172017
Heldreth, Todd219118219751976
Gorman, Tom3251114219641968
Hunter, Ben7681157019751987
Holmes, Adam2221111020162017
Cooper, Dave2231112019931994
Drayton, Mack4401129019741977
Chapman, Keith4481137019881995
D'Amato, Robert2221111020102011
Corley, Heath2241113020122013
Frye, CJ2211110020152016
Caddell, Edgar3291118219671969
Barnett, John3341123020072009
Barr, Rodney3341123020162017
Alexander, Louis4421131020142017
Abernathy, Lance2241113020122013
Campbell, Matt3331122020152017
Thornton, Punchy213103119511952
Woolbright, Bill3321022019661968
Watson, Carroll213103019501951
Stutts, Bob316106119501952
Stuart, Chip3351025019941996
Wilson, Steve2211011020152016
Wells, Paul112102019611961
Stepp, Joshua3311021020102012
Thomas, Gerald4401030019841987
Stokes, Ernest3291019119691971
Raley, Blake2221012020122013
Sonneborn, Mike112102020172017
Rollins, Herb4361026119601963
Reems, Byron2201010019811982
Preiester, Buck3331023119601962
Rogers, Floyd3311021119701972
Smith, Daryl3311021020022004
Mancuso, David3331023019951997
Mitchell, Tommy3321022019911993
Marrs, Chuck2221012019951996
McAbee, Joel2211011019691970
McClary, Marion3311021019861988
Harris, Travis4431033020122015
Haley, Ingram2211011019701971
Gould, Ray4411031020142017
Gaultney, William112102019761976
Graves, Rodney3321022019961998
Johnson, Jesse2221012020162017
Hemby, Robert2201010020042007
Gaskins, Peter3281018319711973
Cromer, Ray219109219711972
Earle, James5511041019982002
Duncan, Walker4401030019691972
Gamble, Brian5511041020072011
Clowney, Mike3311021020062008
Fitzpatrick, James3281018319671969
Atkins, Doug2201010019801981
Carter, Tracy4371027119741977
Brown, Frank3321022020082010
Bolden, Charles3281018219701972
Barefoot, Roland3271017119601962
Bush, Bob3231013119601962
Abraham, Sinclair218108219801981
Bowen, JD3281018119661968
Brown, Robby3321022020142016
Byrd, David2221012019731974
Arp, Wendell216106119501951
Steward, Kyle11293020112011
Turner, Ronnie223914019891990
Wade, Ted219910019731974
Turpin, Barry329920019891991
Welch, Jimmy220911019501951
Stroman, Joe440931019811984
White, Thomas436927119721975
Scraper, James220911019771978
Parone, Harry433924219601963
Roddey, Max21899119621963
Nelson, Wilson220911019751976
Kirkland, Harvey21798219501951
Liston, Terry21798219601961
Howell, Grayson223914020132014
Kennedy, Glen331922019871989
Jolly, Bill322913319501961
Jenkins, Jimmy327918219621964
Johnson, Reggie333924019881990
Cruse, Jeff11293020052005
Coker, John330921019851987
Darby, Al222913019921993
Cuthbertson, Ned333924020142016
Curtis, Dustin222913020162017
Cochran, Chris330921019721974
Cribb, Don333924020112013
Freeman, Harry330921019741976
Dawkins, Thomas222913019871988
Brown, Robbie11394020042004
Adams, Jack219910119541955
Balkcom, Thomas222913020162017
Bley, Jeff220911020082009
Swords, Andy331823020002002
Watson, Joe443835019912010
Turner, Jim11284019881988
Way, Pete21486419601961
Winstead, Ronnie218810119791980
Phillips, Jim220812119651966
Sparrow, Henry326818019741976
Seale, Jerry329821019731975
Slagle, Jeff11183019821982
Peterson, Hughie220812019711972
Smyth, Andy334826020032005
Patton, Steve221813019801981
Orsini, Tony222814019992000
Montgomery JW332824020072009
Hill, Greg11183020102010
Hughes, Clifton220812019811982
Hall, Wayne220812019791980
Grogan, Jermey440832020122015
Gardner, Mickey11183019751975
Dingle, Rutledge330822019831985
Floyd, Jim328820219751977
Fruster, Jeff222814020162017
Cox, Jimmy332824019861988
Chisholm, Drew330822020132015
Dubose, Max218810019601961
Gambrell, Harry219811219721973
Dufford, Neal220812119681969
Fischer, Mark330822020112013
Able, Burton221813020162017
Burke, Marvin332824020092011
Brown, Jim328820319601962
Browles, Brad11284020142014
Chapman, James329821119671969
Weaver, Howard331724019751977
Whaley, Pick220713019661967
Sullivan, Treigh11174020172017
Witt, Hank21376319511952
Wiles, Emerson221714019721973
Sullivan, Buddy217710319621963
Simpson, Bill11174019711971
Phillips, Kent218711219651966
Smith, David333726019891991
Poole, Larry330723019992001
Reeves, Brant331724019741976
Palmer, EW11174019771977
Smith, Dwight221714019771987
Lewis, Doc331724020072009
Lanham, Ron220713020072008
McKie, Hugh219712119701971
O'Rear, Bobby220713119701971
McAlister, AO219712119721973
Martin, Evans "Scrap Iron"11174019691969
Gold, Randy223716019951996
Hegler, Tim11174019721972
Jovanelly, Frank220713019801981
Hilyer, Randy220713020122013
Craigo, Mike330723020152017
Davis, Joe21275219631964
Crabtree, Ben217710019691970
Childs, Bryant221714020022003
Flowers, Jim333726019911994
Brown, Bennie222715019781979
Boozer, Lex329722019721974
Adams, Gary11376020172017
Byrd, Robert437730019761979
Bessinger, Joe439732020142017
Cabaniss, Harry11275020172017
Able, Burton III440733020052008
Bolton, Eddie220713019731974
Campbell, Clyde548741219731977
Weber, Richard219613119661967
Thurston, Doug220614019711972
Tucker, Keneth11165020172017
Stewart, Paul326620319601964
Walsh, Bill320614019741975
Tisdale, Robert218612319741981
Propst, Michael221615020012010
Sparks, John329623020062008
Slatten, Jon221615020112012
Smith, Bob21468219561957
Seaborn, Chd11165020102010
Robbins, Gene219613119721973
Seafross, Rob441635020102013
Scaife, Eric224618020112012
Morgan, Bob218612119641965
Martin, Johnny220614020082009
Lawhorne, Larry330624019811983
McCollum, Quin221615020162017
Knight, Jerry11266019751975
Houpt, Joh11165020172017
Harpe, John11165020172017
Gary, Walter11165020052005
Glynn Darby11165020162016
Goodwin, Samuel329623119701972
Keith, Levi221615019851986
Gee, Charles220614019801981
Hendricks, John331625019911993
Cothran, Bobby221615019871988
Clark, Ben218612119601961
Compton, George31266019501952
Fendley, Don326620219661968
Dizzley, James11266019991999
Cole, Gordon328622119651967
Commins, Ed320614119561965
Bush, Jason330624020152017
Brunner, Dave222616020042005
Byron, Tom11165019841984
Bray, Abby332626020082010
Baker, Elwood218612119711976
Bice, Tim222616019741975
Bowles, Brad11165020132013
Bennett, Avery333627019891991
Carey, Lyndon328622219701972
White, Mitch221516020092010
Woodward, Danny441536019851988
Stanton, Jim11156020052005
Wod, Tom11156020112011
Thornton, Phil322517019561961
Suggs, George331526019861988
Robinet, Gary220515119731974
Pierce, Josh550545020132017
Richards, Charlie11156020152015
Spinks, Randall220515019791980
Snipes, Jeff222517020022003
Smith, Phillip223518020132014
Saunders, John21459019601961
Ritter, Joe330525019941996
Shealy, Wilmot21459219501951
Rice, Andrae221516020072008
Montgomery, Matthew11257020132013
McCants, Ricky221516119681969
King, Buddy220515019771978
Miller, Barney217512219551960
McGinnis, Al218513219601961
Meyer, Roger220515019751976
Lewis, Van330525020072009
Martin, James220515019801981
Lesley, Ron330525019821984
Mahan, Brian11156020002000
Jenkins, Andrew221516020162017
Holder, William331526019711973
Hill, Bruce445540019891996
Jester, Rusty222517020082009
Hazle, Marion11156019761976
Kelly, Lloyd221516119681969
Hawkins, Kevin333528019992001
Gilley, Sean222517020162017
Cook, Scott332527020152017
David, Freddie440535019801987
Davis, Doc221516020082009
Caskey, Mike21257319501957
Byrd, John L323518019601968
Buffkin, Bryan11257020132013
Belskis, Wayne328523219611966
Acker, Jim219514219701971
Bouknight, Marvin332527019811983
Bench, Elmer220515020092010
Aldridge, Miles11156020092009
Walker, Rodney222418019691970
Thomason, Jeff220416020132014
Weed, Tadgh220416020022003
Wilson, Julius433429119721976
Whitt, Ernie441437019911994
Story, Mike220416019761977
Thom, Sean11248020142014
Wolff, Jerry220416019701971
Woolcock,Andre11248020172017
Williams, Jack439435119731976
Peeler, Coby11147020172017
Rose, Jon329425020052007
Scott, Bob218414019601961
Shirley, Hal222418019891990
Poinsett, David11147020142014
Myers, Jim432428019601963
McMillan, Buzzie11147019661966
Moore, Timothy C218414219671968
Kirk, Jerry11147019911991
McRee, Mike219415119741975
Munn, Karl218414319611962
Love, Paul11147019691969
Gordon, David11147019891989
Halloran, Francis11147020022002
Haynes, Charles220416019771978
Graham, James11147020152015
James, Dan218414019701971
Harrison, Derrick331427020122014
Hosea, William222418019741975
Hawkins, Chuck220416020002001
Jones, JE Jr216412019601961
Fleischman. Keith21248419501951
Fast, Garry220416019851986
Cummings, Jim325421019701972
Calvert, Paul11248020142014
Brown, Earl439435019802004
Anthony, Wayne220416019851986
Bolick, Bob331427019921994
Breland, James221417020132014
Berry, Bobby327423119681970
Bookhart, Phillip216412119781979
Bennett, Brandon11147020172017
Brown, Charles221417019701971
Varn, Glenn423320119611963
Williams, Curtis331328019701972
Woodward, James219316119771980
Ward, Rex220317019971998
Weber, Dick11138019611961
Wendell, Butch221318019911992
Szabo, Joe11138019681968
Walkup, Wallace214311119601961
Wright, Corey332329020042007
Perkins, Aundres11138020152015
Southwood, Bo11138019701970
Poston, Raymond438335019992002
Rimpf, Brian21138020172018
Shealy, Charlie214311319511952
Rountree, Jim219316119761977
Maxon, Jim330327019751977
McFadden, Barry11138019971997
Moates, Lamon221318019611962
Garner, James221318019731974
Hart, Jim215312119601961
Humphrey, Bob219316119721973
Holloran, Francis220317020002001
Kahler, Steve218315019761977
Gist, JO218315019821983
Gregory Hall11138020162016
Jenkins, Bob220317019651966
Dockery, Chad222319020102011
Fuller, Ferric327324020152017
Devine, John222319020112012
Cumback, Ryan11138020102010
Boykin, Johnny220317020122013
Bailey, Bobby214311019601961
Byars, Jay220317019861987
Addis, Jim221318019871988
Boroff, Bill11138019921992
Weiss, Mark220218019791980
Sessions, James222220019931994
Pettigrew, George11129019831983
Pratt, David222220020022003
Sharpe, Gregg221219019871988
Shuler, Ned11129019811981
Phillips, Pat221219019731974
Sandstrum, John11129019951995
Loftis, Duane220218019741975
Kleinfelder, David220218019861987
Newton, Jake220218019861987
McClain, Mark218216020022003
Gray, Turner313211119601962
Jackson, Brian220218020152016
Herne, Nathaniel326224119701972
Johnson, Frank439237019751979
Hill, Joe220218019791980
Hart, Charles218216019691970
Elmgren, Emil11129019691969
Fischer, Jim220218019841985
Fair, Thomas220218019951997
Dixon, Orrick330228020032005
Donald, Michael220218020102011
Darlington, Kevin220218019971998
Campbell, David219217020132014
Bair, Charles219217119801981
Blades, HB11129020172017
Burgess, Willie220218019801986
Bryant, Joe546244019731977
Bennage, Troy329227019992001
Wideman, Adrian220119020072008
Whalen, Jeff111110019891989
Wallace, Nelson111110019911991
Sorrow, Mark220119019951996
Saban, Lou111110019891989
Russell, Ryan220119020082009
Sanders, Kenneth111110020062006
Segars, Lee222121019901991
McNeal, Bryant330129020152017
McCaw, Calvin111110019681968
Greene, Ted220119019891990
Kay, Kenneth217116019641965
Hatcher, Dwayne111110019901990
Jamison, Reginald222121020112012
Ewing, John220119019691970
Dawson, Fred218117219731974
Dufford, Tyler218117019701971
Baker, Ronnie111110020092009
Brock, Jake222121019921993
Bullock, Douglas218117019791980
Brunner, David215114020162017
Vereen, Jimmy218018020162017
Starks, Richard330030019831985
Sullivan, Derrick220020020162017
Richardson, Willie218018219721973
Richardson, Gregg111011019811981
Ray, Thomas111011019701970
Smith, Jack218018219731974
Miller, Glenn416016219601960
Jones, Charles219019020022003
Davis, Micheal111011020072007
Danielson, Smith222022019891990